Uri Busquets Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 22 (9) | 1087 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (9) | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 6 (3) | 257 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 347 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 3 (2) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (15) | 433 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (19) | 619 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (11) | 1167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (13) | 1437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (8) | 419 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1675 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1855 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Supercopa de Catalunya | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SSD | 22 (3) | 1669 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1821 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 8 (1) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (1) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
BOB | 22 (9) | 1087 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 6 (3) | 257 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
18 (15) | 433 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (11) | 1167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
9 (7) | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1675 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 22 (3) | 1669 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 3 (2) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Supercopa de Catalunya | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 8 (1) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
05:30
Chelsea receive glowing endorsement for transfer target
05:00
Transfer Rumours: €118m Chelsea signing 'on track' as Josh King battle erupts
04:30
'Well-known' footballers victims of sexual assault, confirms Andy Carroll
04:00
Tzolis loves him: Arsenal target will become a 'top European striker'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 553+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

