Orhan Yildirim Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 3 (3) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 23 (9) | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Play-offs | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (9) | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 35 (17) | 1400 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (17) | 1400 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 11 (3) | 611 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 611 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 14 (12) | 419 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (12) | 419 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 12 (5) | 590 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (5) | 590 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 26 (4) | 1699 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (4) | 1699 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 14 (4) | 919 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (4) | 919 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga West | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 3 (3) | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 23 (9) | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 35 (17) | 1400 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 11 (3) | 611 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 14 (12) | 419 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 12 (5) | 590 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 26 (4) | 1699 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 14 (4) | 919 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga West | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
