Ondrej Celustka stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1864 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (5) | 1959 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 33 (1) | 2913 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2913 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 4 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 1144 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2362 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2516 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
24 (1) | 2089 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2388 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
24 | 2078 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2175 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
30 (1) | 2616 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2706 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
34 | 2950 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 | 2950 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
G2B | 31 | 2736 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 | 2736 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
21 (7) | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (7) | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
18 (1) | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
36 (5) | 2836 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
8 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (5) | 3769 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 21 | 1890 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 | 1890 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1864 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 33 (1) | 2913 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 4 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2362 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
24 (1) | 2089 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
24 | 2078 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
30 (1) | 2616 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
34 | 2950 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
G2B | 31 | 2736 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
21 (7) | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
18 (1) | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
36 (5) | 2836 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 21 | 1890 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
8 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
5 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
5 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
