Oliver Sonne Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (3) | 1093 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (9) | 1785 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1394 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (4) | 2162 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 | 449 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (1) | 2642 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (1) | 3091 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 6 | 533 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (2) | 2415 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (2) | 3555 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (7) | 763 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (7) | 853 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
DNL | 3 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
DNL | 7 (5) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (5) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (3) | 1093 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (1) | 1394 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (1) | 2642 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2415 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
15 (7) | 763 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
DNL | 3 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
DNL | 7 (5) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 | 449 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 6 | 533 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 8 (5) | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa America | 2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

