Noah Ohio Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 583 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SSD | 4 (4) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (10) | 790 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
23 (19) | 664 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (19) | 1008 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 239 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (12) | 319 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (19) | 585 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 4 | 246 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
27 (11) | 1308 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (13) | 1611 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (20) | 1035 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (21) | 1092 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
4 (4) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (4) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 7 (5) | 188 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (5) | 188 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 583 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SSD | 4 (4) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
23 (19) | 664 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (6) | 239 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (12) | 319 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
BOB | 4 | 246 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (11) | 1308 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
30 (20) | 1035 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
4 (4) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 7 (5) | 188 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 (3) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
21C | 5 (3) | 177 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 3 (1) | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

