N. Robertha Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
MAL | 1 (1) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 11 (8) | 377 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 13 (4) | 691 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (12) | 1068 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Presidents Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Uae League | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (7) | 305 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (7) | 383 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
17 (12) | 708 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (13) | 752 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
18 (9) | 941 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (9) | 941 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
efbet Liga | 19 (1) | 1581 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1581 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 4 (1) | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
efbet Liga | 19 (2) | 1515 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1943 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 4 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (12) | 1839 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (12) | 2321 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (7) | 550 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 253 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (9) | 809 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
MAL | 1 (1) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 11 (8) | 377 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 13 (4) | 691 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Uae League | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
10 (7) | 305 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
17 (12) | 708 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
18 (9) | 941 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
efbet Liga | 19 (1) | 1581 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
efbet Liga | 19 (2) | 1515 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
30 (12) | 1839 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (7) | 550 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Presidents Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 4 (1) | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 253 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Hollywood star Hugh Jackman in talks to buy stake in English club his mother supported
11:30
Chelsea won the transfer window - now it's time for Alonso to deliver
11:01
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
10:30
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views

