Nesta Guinness-Walker Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 1147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FLT | 3 (2) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
39 (6) | 2913 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (8) | 3135 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
27 (4) | 2076 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2207 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (3) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (9) | 622 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 (1) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (14) | 1356 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (10) | 1648 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1832 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
28 (8) | 1848 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (8) | 2451 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
31 (6) | 2234 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (6) | 2639 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 (4) | 1732 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1901 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
39 (6) | 2913 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
27 (4) | 2076 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
8 (3) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (9) | 622 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 (1) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
28 (10) | 1648 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
28 (8) | 1848 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
31 (6) | 2234 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 (4) | 1732 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FLT | 3 (2) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 8 October
- 694+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 558+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views
Confirmed: Arsenal in contract talks with €240m trio
- 12 October
- 100+ views

