Alpha Sissoko Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 30 (4) | 2411 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2411 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FL2 | 28 | 2468 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2779 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 28 (2) | 2199 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2289 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 34 (1) | 2789 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2789 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 9 (4) | 397 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ligue 2 Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 5 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (4) | 1046 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (3) | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (3) | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 4 (3) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 519 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 21 (5) | 1473 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1825 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 16 (6) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (6) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 30 (4) | 2411 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 28 | 2468 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 28 (2) | 2199 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 34 (1) | 2789 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 9 (4) | 397 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 5 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (3) | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 4 (3) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 21 (5) | 1473 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 16 (6) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
14:38
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
14:01
From Billy Beane to the Bundesliga: Football’s Moneyball Revolution
13:30
Furious ex-Arsenal star Aubameyang announces retirement: 'They humiliated me!'
11:15
Mbappe a target for imprisoned criminal as attack and kidnapping plot surfaces
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views

