Naoufal Bannis Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 333 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 333 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (16) | 1407 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (17) | 1461 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Q League | 5 (1) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 101 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Emir Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
QSL Cup | 5 (3) | 297 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Stars League | 19 (11) | 710 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (16) | 1027 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (10) | 2026 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (10) | 2322 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (2) | 946 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1298 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (6) | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 | 1505 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (9) | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (4) | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 160 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 333 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (16) | 1407 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Q League | 5 (1) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Stars League | 19 (11) | 710 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
33 (10) | 2026 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (2) | 946 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (6) | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 | 1505 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (4) | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Emir Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
QSL Cup | 5 (3) | 297 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (2) | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
World Cup U17 | 5 (3) | 193 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
00:30
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Eli Kroupi bombshell as surprise deal explored
19:05
Welcome to Transfer Deadline Day: Why it’s the most important day in the football year
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

