Moustapha Mbow Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (1) | 2716 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2986 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 31 | 2783 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 | 2783 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 39 (1) | 3382 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (1) | 3562 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 | 2214 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 12 (2) | 814 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1804 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (1) | 2716 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 31 | 2783 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 39 (1) | 3382 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
25 | 2214 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 12 (2) | 814 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Poland |
|
U20 | 2 (2) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Africa Cup Of Nations U20 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

