Milan Corryn Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Virsliga | 9 | 748 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 829 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
First Amateur Division | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 8 (5) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (8) | 511 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (6) | 155 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (7) | 216 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
9 (9) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 8 (6) | 230 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (16) | 366 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (7) | 1024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Niké Liga | 27 (9) | 1512 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (9) | 1512 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Niké Liga | 15 (11) | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (11) | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Fortuna Liga Play-offs | 2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1326 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1435 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 6 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Virsliga | 9 | 748 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
First Amateur Division | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 8 (5) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (6) | 155 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
9 (9) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 8 (6) | 230 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (7) | 1024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Niké Liga | 27 (9) | 1512 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Niké Liga | 15 (11) | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Niké Liga | 22 (8) | 1326 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 6 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
06:01
Chelsea receive official Lamine Camara transfer warning
05:31
Milan’s cornerstone: How Franco Baresi provided the foundations for Arrigo Sacchi’s great Milan side
05:00
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
04:30
Martin O'Neill makes last-minute Celtic transfer request
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
