Mikkel Kallesøe Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 18 (4) | 1090 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 (1) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (5) | 1332 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 27 | 2150 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2150 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (3) | 1174 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1242 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1062 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (1) | 1133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (2) | 1271 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 540 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (4) | 2053 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 (2) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (7) | 1388 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1511 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
30 (3) | 2352 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2352 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
23 (2) | 1820 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1820 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (3) | 927 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (5) | 1075 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1075 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
12 (12) | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (13) | 151 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
8 (7) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (7) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 18 (4) | 1090 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 27 | 2150 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
17 (3) | 1174 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1062 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
17 (2) | 1271 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
22 (7) | 1388 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
30 (3) | 2352 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
23 (2) | 1820 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
14 (3) | 927 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (5) | 1075 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
12 (12) | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
8 (7) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 (1) | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 (2) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 (1) | 540 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

