Mihailo Perovic stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 Indonesia | 27 (5) | 1728 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (5) | 1728 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 28 (5) | 2386 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (5) | 2386 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 6 (1) | 441 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 (2) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 485 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 15 (6) | 762 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (9) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (21) | 915 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
11 (6) | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 280 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (6) | 695 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (2) | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 6 (5) | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 12 (8) | 422 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (8) | 422 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 2 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
HMK | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 9 (5) | 344 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (5) | 411 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 Indonesia | 27 (5) | 1728 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
First League | 28 (5) | 2386 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 6 (1) | 441 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 15 (6) | 762 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (9) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
11 (6) | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 6 (5) | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 12 (8) | 422 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 2 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 9 (5) | 344 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 2 (2) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
HMK | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (5) | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 280 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (2) | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 3 (2) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
