Michal Karbownik Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 26 (1) | 2164 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2366 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 22 (10) | 1088 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (10) | 1245 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 24 (1) | 2042 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2252 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 26 (6) | 1851 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (6) | 2026 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Greek Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 388 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (3) | 630 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 8 (1) | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 28 (2) | 2368 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2728 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 26 (1) | 2164 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 22 (10) | 1088 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 24 (1) | 2042 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 26 (6) | 1851 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 388 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 8 (1) | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 28 (2) | 2368 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Greek Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
06:30
Balogun, Camara and the £250m of Deadline Day deals that fell apart
05:46
Revealed: The 'mystery player' who Chelsea had a €75m bid rejected for
05:45
Infantino's FFE partner regrets getting involved with World Cup sale plan
05:15
Why today is Celtic's true Deadline Day as six signings expected in Glasgow
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

