Matteo Bruscagin Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (5) | 2355 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2535 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 24 (3) | 1842 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2112 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 22 (3) | 1738 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1738 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 29 | 2594 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 31 | 2759 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 31 (5) | 2257 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (5) | 2257 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 2084 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2084 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 25 (1) | 2146 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2146 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 | 2528 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2618 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 2118 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2118 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 37 (4) | 3066 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (4) | 3241 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 28 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 25 (6) | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (6) | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 5 (2) | 429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
ISB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
ISB | 10 (1) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2006/2007 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (5) | 2355 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 24 (3) | 1842 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 22 (3) | 1738 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 29 | 2594 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 31 (5) | 2257 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 2084 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 25 (1) | 2146 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 29 | 2528 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 2118 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 37 (4) | 3066 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
ISB | 28 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 25 (6) | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 5 (2) | 429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
ISB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
ISB | 10 (1) | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006/2007 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

