Mathias Wichmann Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 24 (4) | 1702 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1702 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
2. Division - Final Stages | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 799 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (6) | 2102 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (6) | 2192 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2395 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2395 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Eliteserien Play-offs | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (1) | 2544 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (1) | 2664 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Superliga Play-offs | 2 (2) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 | 2312 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2312 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 | 2492 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 2492 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 27 | 2407 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2407 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 (10) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (10) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
24 (16) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (16) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
11 (6) | 479 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (7) | 819 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (3) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
29 (8) | 1835 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (8) | 1835 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 24 (4) | 1702 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
2. Division - Final Stages | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 26 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (6) | 2102 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2395 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (1) | 2544 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 | 2312 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 | 2492 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 27 | 2407 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 (10) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
24 (16) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
11 (6) | 479 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
29 (8) | 1835 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
14:01
From Billy Beane to the Bundesliga: Football’s Moneyball Revolution
13:30
Furious ex-Arsenal star Aubameyang announces retirement: 'They humiliated me!'
11:15
Mbappe a target for imprisoned criminal as attack and kidnapping plot surfaces
10:45
Arsenal fan favourite closes in on securing dream move after passing medical
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views

