Mark Grosse Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (7) | 385 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
13 (4) | 836 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (11) | 1477 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 29 (1) | 2307 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 164 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2471 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 30 (3) | 2149 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2243 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TLA | 25 (4) | 1877 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2216 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 15 (7) | 604 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (8) | 624 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 9 (6) | 393 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (6) | 393 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (3) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (7) | 385 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
13 (4) | 836 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TLA | 29 (1) | 2307 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 30 (3) | 2149 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TLA | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TLA | 25 (4) | 1877 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TLA | 15 (7) | 604 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern | 9 (6) | 393 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 164 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
08:30
Real Madrid fans turn on Mbappe's girlfriend over smoking fears
08:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
07:30
Don't p*ss off Mourinho - Vinicius Junior doesn't know who he is dealing with
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

