Mario Mitaj Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
AFC | 10 (1) | 797 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 4 (1) | 325 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 21 | 1877 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (2) | 3089 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 18 (1) | 1448 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Russian Cup | 3 (1) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2008 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League | 21 (9) | 1070 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 6 (3) | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (12) | 1372 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League | 14 (10) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 4 (2) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (12) | 773 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Greek Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super League 2 - South | 20 (1) | 1657 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1769 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (3) | 510 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (4) | 711 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 21 | 1877 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Premier League | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 18 (1) | 1448 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League | 21 (9) | 1070 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League | 14 (10) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super League 2 - South | 20 (1) | 1657 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (3) | 510 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 4 (1) | 325 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 3 (1) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Russian Cup | 6 (3) | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Russian Cup | 4 (2) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Greek Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
AFC | 10 (1) | 797 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

