Marco Anghileri Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 29 (12) | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (12) | 1859 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 22 (9) | 1257 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (9) | 1347 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 25 (1) | 1964 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2084 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 37 | 3196 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3376 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 | 3225 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 | 3765 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 (2) | 2096 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2276 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 27 (8) | 1726 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 28 (8) | 1846 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 32 | 2699 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 2999 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 | 3120 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 | 3120 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 29 (12) | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 22 (9) | 1257 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 25 (1) | 1964 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 37 | 3196 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 | 3225 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 (2) | 2096 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 27 (8) | 1726 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 32 | 2699 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 | 3120 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Hollywood star Hugh Jackman in talks to buy stake in English club his mother supported
11:30
Chelsea won the transfer window - now it's time for Alonso to deliver
11:01
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
10:30
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views

