M. Jorquera Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 4 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 16 (2) | 1199 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1785 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 25 (2) | 2097 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2415 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 28 | 2509 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2862 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 26 (1) | 2280 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2427 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 19 (8) | 1080 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1391 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 19 (1) | 1654 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1834 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 15 | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
CHB | 20 (6) | 1260 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (6) | 1260 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 |
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 16 (2) | 1199 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 25 (2) | 2097 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
CPD | 28 | 2509 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CPD | 26 (1) | 2280 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 19 (8) | 1080 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CPD | 19 (1) | 1654 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CHB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
CPD | 15 | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
CHB | 20 (6) | 1260 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 |
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (2) | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 4 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

