Mamadou Magassouba Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 25 (14) | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (15) | 1204 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 25 (15) | 1051 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (15) | 1051 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group C | 20 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (3) | 1744 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1834 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 31 (11) | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 22 (5) | 1568 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (5) | 1568 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 8 (1) | 643 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (1) | 643 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 29 | 2561 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2561 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 26 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 25 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 25 (14) | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 25 (15) | 1051 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group C | 20 (1) | 839 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (3) | 1744 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 31 (11) | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 22 (5) | 1568 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 8 (1) | 643 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 29 | 2561 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 26 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 25 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views
