Luciano Rodríguez Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 92 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 30 (2) | 2339 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 31 (2) | 2414 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Baiano 1 | 5 (2) | 302 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (10) | 787 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (2) | 652 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 5 (2) | 310 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 6 (2) | 378 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (19) | 2566 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
19 (11) | 893 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1256 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (17) | 2672 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 31 (7) | 2270 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (7) | 2630 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 24 (10) | 1465 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (10) | 1465 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 4 (4) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 30 (2) | 2339 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 |
|
|
18 (10) | 787 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
19 (11) | 893 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1256 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 31 (7) | 2270 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 24 (10) | 1465 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 4 (4) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Baiano 1 | 5 (2) | 302 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 (2) | 310 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 6 (2) | 378 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
10 (2) | 652 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 4 | 360 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
South American Championship U20 | 9 (2) | 671 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U20 | 5 | 405 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

