Lorenzo Andrenacci Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 9 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 24 | 2142 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2322 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 7 (1) | 574 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 574 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 3 (2) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
UYL | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 9 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 24 | 2142 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 7 (1) | 574 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 3 (2) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
UYL | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
