Leonardo Mendicino Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 9 (4) | 573 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (4) | 638 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 15 (12) | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (12) | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 17 (14) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (14) | 768 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primavera Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 18 (10) | 783 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 (1) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (13) | 1425 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primavera Cup | 2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 14 (5) | 646 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (6) | 757 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 9 (4) | 573 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 15 (12) | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 17 (14) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 18 (10) | 783 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 14 (5) | 646 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primavera Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primavera Cup | 2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
19Q | 3 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 UEFA Championship Qualification | 5 (1) | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

