Léo Pereira Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 (1) | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (3) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (4) | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 4 (1) | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
efbet Liga | 15 (3) | 1053 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Alagoano | 2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (3) | 1115 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 358 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1622 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Alagoano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 33 | 2777 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 6 | 481 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3258 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 3 (3) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 19 (3) | 1345 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (6) | 1375 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (3) | 534 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (3) | 534 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
30 (24) | 1115 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 8 (5) | 393 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 12 (5) | 678 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Goiano 1 | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 53 (37) | 2186 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
16 (11) | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 (1) | 261 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 5 (2) | 295 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 6 (4) | 226 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (19) | 1356 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 4 (1) | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 15 (3) | 1053 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
16 (3) | 1115 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 33 | 2777 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 3 (3) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 19 (3) | 1345 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (3) | 534 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
30 (24) | 1115 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
16 (11) | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Bulgarian Cup | 4 (1) | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Alagoano | 2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 358 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Alagoano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 6 | 481 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 8 (5) | 393 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Goiano 1 | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 4 (1) | 261 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 6 (4) | 226 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (3) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 12 (5) | 678 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 5 (2) | 295 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

