Leandro Ribeiro Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 462 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 462 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLO | 10 (4) | 509 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 509 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 9 (8) | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K2 League | 19 (13) | 914 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (21) | 1084 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 15 (8) | 851 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (9) | 851 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 24 (8) | 1190 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (8) | 1280 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K2 League | 33 (7) | 2364 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2498 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 35 (10) | 2563 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (10) | 2563 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 26 (7) | 1997 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1997 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Super Liga | 21 (9) | 1072 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (9) | 1072 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ILH | 11 (10) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (10) | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
5 (5) | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (7) | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 462 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLO | 10 (4) | 509 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 9 (8) | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K2 League | 19 (13) | 914 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 15 (8) | 851 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 24 (8) | 1190 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K2 League | 33 (7) | 2364 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 35 (10) | 2563 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 26 (7) | 1997 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Super Liga | 21 (9) | 1072 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ILH | 11 (10) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
5 (4) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
5 (5) | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
State Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 |
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 698+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 686+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 543+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

