K. Cipot Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2492 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2582 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
1. SNL | 31 | 2722 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2812 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
1. SNL | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 553 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
1. SNL | 34 | 3060 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3270 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 19 (8) | 895 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (14) | 1417 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 32 (18) | 1332 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (19) | 1466 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 16 (8) | 763 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 883 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2492 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
1. SNL | 31 | 2722 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
1. SNL | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
1. SNL | 34 | 3060 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 19 (8) | 895 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 32 (18) | 1332 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 16 (8) | 763 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

