Julián Araujo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 788 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 1194 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (5) | 499 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 502 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 192 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
25 (10) | 1459 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (11) | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
35 (3) | 2922 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 4 (1) | 297 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (4) | 3219 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
32 | 2798 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 | 2798 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
18 | 1374 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Total | 18 | 1374 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
17 (7) | 891 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (7) | 981 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
4 (4) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 788 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 (5) | 499 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
25 (10) | 1459 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
35 (3) | 2922 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
32 | 2798 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
18 | 1374 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 |
|
|
17 (7) | 891 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
4 (4) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 192 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 4 (1) | 297 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CGC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 2 (1) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CGC | 3 (2) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Concacaf | 1 (1) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 3 (2) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf | 3 (1) | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Poland |
|
U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Concacaf Championship U20 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views

