Josh Feeney Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FLT | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 307 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
24 (6) | 1766 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (7) | 2373 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
37 (2) | 3134 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 39 (2) | 3314 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 3 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 7 (3) | 364 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1737 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 17 | 1489 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2482 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 18 (1) | 1558 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
24 (6) | 1766 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
37 (2) | 3134 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 7 (3) | 364 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 17 | 1489 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 18 (1) | 1558 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
FLT | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 307 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 3 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 UEFA Championship Qualification | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

