Joseph Hungbo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
32 (16) | 1623 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (18) | 2019 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 (8) | 486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (6) | 484 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (16) | 1220 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 17 (13) | 408 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (13) | 408 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (6) | 667 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (7) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (13) | 1002 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
33 (12) | 1827 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (12) | 1827 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 6 (4) | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (9) | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 (16) | 1623 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (8) | 486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (6) | 484 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 17 (13) | 408 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 (6) | 667 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (7) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
33 (12) | 1827 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (4) | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 6 (4) | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

