Jordan McEneff Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
NIP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
NIP | 29 (7) | 1922 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2148 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
NIP | 24 (13) | 1445 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (5) | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (18) | 1794 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Premier Division | 9 (3) | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (3) | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
FAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FAI President's Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier Division | 30 (17) | 1250 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (18) | 1275 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
FAI | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 3 (3) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier Division | 13 (7) | 541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (11) | 562 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 7 (4) | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 399 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 14 (6) | 814 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (8) | 984 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 7 (3) | 385 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 385 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
NIP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
NIP | 29 (7) | 1922 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
NIP | 24 (13) | 1445 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Premier Division | 9 (3) | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Premier Division | 30 (17) | 1250 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Premier Division | 3 (3) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 13 (7) | 541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 7 (4) | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 14 (6) | 814 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 7 (3) | 385 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Irish League Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
FAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FAI President's Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
FAI | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (2) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 (5) | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
09:01
Manager given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
08:30
Man Utd star has four months to save his Old Trafford career
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

