John Narváez Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 3 (1) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 18 | 1507 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1715 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 28 (1) | 2382 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2502 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 30 | 2684 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2804 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 23 (10) | 1159 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (10) | 1159 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 28 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 28 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 17 (4) | 1199 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1649 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 4 (1) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 894 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
7 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 24 (2) | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2666 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 29 | 2522 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2612 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 4 (1) | 344 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 31 (3) | 2385 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (4) | 2729 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 18 | 1507 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 28 (1) | 2382 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 30 | 2684 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 23 (10) | 1159 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 28 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 17 (4) | 1199 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 4 (1) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 24 (2) | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 29 | 2522 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 31 (3) | 2385 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 3 (1) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
7 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 4 (1) | 344 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
Copa America | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
