João Vigário Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 24 (1) | 1962 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2315 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 3 | 29 (5) | 2167 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (5) | 2167 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
21 (3) | 1517 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1637 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 | 358 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 378 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 7 (3) | 415 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 550 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
13 (6) | 621 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
PLC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (6) | 991 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 30 | 2470 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2484 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
6 (6) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (6) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 3 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 3 | 24 (1) | 1962 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 3 | 29 (5) | 2167 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
21 (3) | 1517 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 | 358 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
PLC | 7 (3) | 415 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
13 (6) | 621 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 30 | 2470 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
6 (6) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
PLC | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
