Jérémy Livolant Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 (1) | 2780 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primeira Liga - Play-offs | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (2) | 43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (3) | 2957 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
26 (6) | 1811 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (6) | 1960 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 38 (9) | 2314 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (9) | 2524 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 38 (1) | 3244 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 38 (1) | 3244 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 38 (8) | 2667 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (9) | 2697 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 35 (15) | 1713 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (15) | 1713 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 25 (5) | 1742 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1742 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 28 (15) | 1281 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 3 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (16) | 1715 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 30 (2) | 2264 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2264 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 23 | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (2) | 2103 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 23 (1) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 97 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 (1) | 2780 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
26 (6) | 1811 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 38 (9) | 2314 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 38 (1) | 3244 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 38 (8) | 2667 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 35 (15) | 1713 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 25 (5) | 1742 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 28 (15) | 1281 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 3 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 30 (2) | 2264 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 23 | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 23 (1) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (2) | 43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:45
Arsenal fan favourite closes in on securing dream move after passing medical
10:15
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

