Jelle Duin Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (4) | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (5) | 300 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ILH | 12 (3) | 715 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (5) | 951 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 25 (5) | 1706 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 2 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1750 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 405 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (12) | 637 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 641 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 683 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
4 (4) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 | 1084 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 525 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1626 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (6) | 733 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (7) | 1016 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
29 (15) | 1440 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (15) | 1440 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (9) | 411 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (9) | 411 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 3 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (4) | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ILH | 12 (3) | 715 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 25 (5) | 1706 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 405 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 641 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
4 (4) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 | 1084 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 525 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (6) | 733 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
29 (15) | 1440 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (9) | 411 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 3 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
State Cup | 2 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

