Ignacio Lara Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 18 (1) | 1421 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1511 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 28 (2) | 2387 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2499 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
CHB | 26 (2) | 2221 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2221 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 22 (4) | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1647 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
CHB | 7 (3) | 348 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 348 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 20 (10) | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (11) | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 314 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 10 (5) | 564 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (6) | 878 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CHB | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CHB | 18 (1) | 1421 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CHB | 28 (2) | 2387 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CHB | 26 (2) | 2221 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CHB | 22 (4) | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
CHB | 7 (3) | 348 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 20 (10) | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CPD | 10 (5) | 564 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CHB | 5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 314 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

