Ibrahima Wadji Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 4 (2) | 200 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premyer Liqa | 25 (14) | 1077 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (16) | 1277 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
10 (8) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (8) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Ligue 1 Play-offs | 1 (1) | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 9 (4) | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (5) | 503 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 30 (8) | 2057 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premyer Liqa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 598 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (8) | 2775 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 16 (4) | 1038 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1627 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
13 (2) | 906 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (2) | 906 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1511 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1511 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
10 | 880 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 880 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
12 (1) | 978 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (5) | 1035 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
9 (6) | 341 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 341 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
TL1 | 17 (9) | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (9) | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
TL1 | 11 (2) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (2) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 25 (14) | 1077 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
10 (8) | 341 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 9 (4) | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 30 (8) | 2057 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premyer Liqa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 16 (4) | 1038 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
13 (2) | 906 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1511 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
10 | 880 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
12 (1) | 978 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
|
9 (6) | 341 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
TL1 | 17 (9) | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
TL1 | 11 (2) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 4 (2) | 200 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
NMC | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
8 | 598 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
8 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

