Hayden Coulson Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 241 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (2) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (7) | 2085 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (10) | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
34 (10) | 2229 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (12) | 2560 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 | 1418 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1871 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLC | 2 | 210 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (9) | 1654 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1929 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (1) | 366 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 840 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (12) | 624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (12) | 804 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
29 (9) | 1875 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (9) | 1942 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLC | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (8) | 680 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 403 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1533 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 (7) | 2085 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 (10) | 2229 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 | 1418 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
28 (9) | 1654 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (1) | 366 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
17 (12) | 624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
29 (9) | 1875 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (8) | 680 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 403 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (2) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLC | 2 | 210 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLC | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FLT | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

