Haxzel Quiros Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 3 (1) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 36 (6) | 2732 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (6) | 2732 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 711 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera División | 27 (4) | 1962 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (4) | 1962 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 5 (1) | 351 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 981 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Primera División | 34 (3) | 2617 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (3) | 2617 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 7 (1) | 563 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 563 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera División | 30 (10) | 1688 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (10) | 1688 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera División | 18 | 1418 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 18 | 1418 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Primera División | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 36 (6) | 2732 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera División | 27 (4) | 1962 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Primera División | 34 (3) | 2617 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera División | 30 (10) | 1688 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera División | 18 | 1418 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Primera División | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 3 (1) | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 4 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 5 (1) | 351 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 7 (1) | 563 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Concacaf | 6 (2) | 366 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa America | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 31 August
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 27 August
- 100+ views

