Fabio Maistro Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 28 (10) | 1365 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 29 (11) | 1369 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 28 (14) | 1125 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (14) | 1125 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 30 (7) | 2051 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2185 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 32 (6) | 2049 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total | 34 (8) | 2108 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 32 (11) | 1674 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (11) | 1674 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (7) | 1836 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (7) | 1956 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 33 (10) | 1979 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (11) | 2085 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 35 (4) | 2576 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (4) | 2576 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 9 (7) | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (7) | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 28 (10) | 1365 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 28 (14) | 1125 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 30 (7) | 2051 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 32 (6) | 2049 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 32 (11) | 1674 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISB | 29 (7) | 1836 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 33 (10) | 1979 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 35 (4) | 2576 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 9 (7) | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:02
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
00:39
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
17:23
Chelsea furious as Monaco pull plug on €55m Lamine Camara agreement
17:13
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 31 August
- 100+ views

