Eran Zahavi stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
ILH | 33 (16) | 1362 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (21) | 1754 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 35 (5) | 2638 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 3 (2) | 91 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 3 (1) | 181 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1204 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 55 (9) | 4114 | 39 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
ILH | 32 | 2779 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 4 (1) | 251 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 142 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (4) | 3172 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1530 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 238 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 522 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 431 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (7) | 2987 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (1) | 1999 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 476 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2582 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
ILH | 36 | 3222 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 6 (2) | 390 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 | 989 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 52 (2) | 4601 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ILH | 34 (1) | 2987 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
State Cup | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (1) | 3797 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
ILH | 34 (3) | 2683 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 333 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 | 602 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (3) | 3618 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 16 (2) | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (5) | 1288 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
20 (9) | 993 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (10) | 1110 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
ILH | 33 | 2636 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 | 1010 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 45 | 3646 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
11 (8) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (8) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ILH | 33 (16) | 1362 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 35 (5) | 2638 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ILH | 32 | 2779 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1530 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (1) | 1999 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
ILH | 36 | 3222 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ILH | 34 (1) | 2987 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
ILH | 34 (3) | 2683 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
ILH | 16 (2) | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
20 (9) | 993 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
ILH | 33 | 2636 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
State Cup | 3 (2) | 91 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 3 (1) | 181 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
State Cup | 4 (1) | 251 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 (1) | 238 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
State Cup | 6 (2) | 390 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
State Cup | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1204 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 142 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 | 522 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 431 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (1) | 476 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
10 | 989 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 333 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 | 602 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
2 (1) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
12 | 1010 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
11 (8) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (1) | 295 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
9 | 774 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
11 | 1020 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
7 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
10 | 816 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
5 (1) | 336 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
|
3 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
