Du Queiroz Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premier League | 24 (5) | 1712 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 4 (1) | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (6) | 1975 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
11 (3) | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (3) | 813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
13 (7) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 8 (7) | 298 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (18) | 1083 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League | 10 (8) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 5 (1) | 343 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (9) | 653 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 10 (2) | 624 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (6) | 981 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
36 (8) | 2603 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 12 (1) | 827 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (2) | 626 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 9 (1) | 569 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 66 (12) | 4625 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
16 (6) | 989 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (6) | 989 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premier League | 24 (5) | 1712 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
11 (3) | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
13 (7) | 582 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League | 10 (8) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
36 (8) | 2603 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
16 (6) | 989 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Russian Cup | 4 (1) | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 8 (7) | 298 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Russian Cup | 5 (1) | 343 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
PAO | 10 (2) | 624 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
PAO | 12 (1) | 827 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 9 (1) | 569 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
5 (3) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (3) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
9 (2) | 626 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

