Edisson Lachezarov Jordanov Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
BOB | 4 (2) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 23 (2) | 1713 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1818 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (6) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (10) | 728 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (10) | 728 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (9) | 1571 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (11) | 1637 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 23 (1) | 1965 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 2055 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 22 (7) | 1360 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (7) | 1630 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 24 (1) | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2180 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (2) | 826 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 1006 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
G3L | 32 (1) | 2631 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (1) | 2631 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
G3L | 35 (7) | 2499 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2499 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
G3L | 14 (5) | 810 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (5) | 900 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
G2B | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
BOB | 4 (2) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
BOB | 23 (2) | 1713 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (5) | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
18 (10) | 728 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
26 (9) | 1571 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
BOB | 23 (1) | 1965 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
BOB | 22 (7) | 1360 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
BOB | 24 (1) | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
G3L | 32 (1) | 2631 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
G3L | 35 (7) | 2499 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
G3L | 14 (5) | 810 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
G2B | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (2) | 826 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
06:30
PSG announce six new contracts including Luis Enrique in huge boost
06:00
Not Anderson or Fernandez! Man City were 'stunned' by €100m top target
05:30
Donald Trump Peace Prize continues to tear FIFA in two
05:00
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views

