Davis Contreras Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 4 (3) | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 12 | 1007 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 1007 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga Nacional | 12 (9) | 303 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (9) | 303 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 2 (1) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga Nacional | 8 (3) | 391 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (3) | 391 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 15 (4) | 990 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1530 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 6 (3) | 228 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (5) | 228 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 20 (20) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (20) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 4 (3) | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 12 | 1007 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga Nacional | 12 (9) | 303 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga Nacional | 8 (3) | 391 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 15 (4) | 990 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Liga Panameña de Fútbol | 20 (20) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 2 (1) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 6 (3) | 228 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 3 (2) | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 2 (1) | 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 4 (1) | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

