Daniel Nkrumah Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 8 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 13 (11) | 423 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 2 | 158 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (13) | 865 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
National League | 7 (3) | 362 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 3 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 11 (3) | 735 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 3 (3) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1398 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 4 (4) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (8) | 578 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 4 (3) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 8 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 13 (11) | 423 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 2 | 158 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
National League | 7 (3) | 362 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 11 (3) | 735 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 4 (4) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
National League Cup | 3 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 3 (3) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 4 (3) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 698+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 686+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 543+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

