Colin Obasanya Dagba Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 23 (4) | 1807 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (4) | 1987 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (1) | 1466 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1571 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 16 (11) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (11) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
21 (9) | 960 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (9) | 960 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (1) | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 380 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (10) | 1355 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (14) | 1733 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (1) | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (3) | 666 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
TDC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (4) | 1168 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (2) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (8) | 912 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
TDC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (11) | 1243 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group B | 19 (3) | 1472 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1472 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 6 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 18 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
BOB | 23 (4) | 1807 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1466 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 16 (11) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
21 (9) | 960 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (1) | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 (10) | 1355 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
10 (3) | 666 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 (8) | 912 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group B | 19 (3) | 1472 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 6 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
FN1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 18 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (1) | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (1) | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
TDC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (2) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TDC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (3) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 10 | 790 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 3 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

