Cléber Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chinese Super League | 24 (6) | 1692 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (8) | 1721 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 37 (1) | 2984 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 10 (7) | 495 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (8) | 3479 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 6 (5) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
21 (9) | 983 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 5 (2) | 298 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 211 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (16) | 1492 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (2) | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
28 (14) | 1420 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 3 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (2) | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (21) | 2041 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
33 (4) | 2228 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 365 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (5) | 2683 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Chinese Super League | 24 (6) | 1692 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 37 (1) | 2984 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 6 (5) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
21 (9) | 983 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
28 (14) | 1420 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
33 (4) | 2228 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 10 (7) | 495 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 (2) | 298 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (2) | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
Cearense 1 | 3 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (2) | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 365 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 211 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
