Christian Bravo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
CHB | 12 (6) | 474 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (6) | 474 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 20 (5) | 1077 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1144 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 22 (7) | 1259 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1573 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CHB | 24 | 2076 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2256 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 5 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 31 (8) | 1993 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (8) | 2333 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 9 (7) | 313 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 27 (11) | 1453 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (18) | 1766 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 10 (3) | 458 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (7) | 579 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 6 | 491 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 30 (6) | 2049 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (6) | 2540 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 27 (2) | 2029 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2195 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (2) | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 9 (8) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (11) | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
CPD | 8 (6) | 236 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (6) | 236 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 |
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CHB | 12 (6) | 474 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CHB | 20 (5) | 1077 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 22 (7) | 1259 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 |
|
CHB | 24 | 2076 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 31 (8) | 1993 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 27 (11) | 1453 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 10 (3) | 458 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera Division | 30 (6) | 2049 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 27 (2) | 2029 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CPD | 9 (8) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
CPD | 8 (6) | 236 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 |
|
CPD | 2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 9 (7) | 313 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (2) | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 5 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 6 | 491 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

