Benjamin Gomel Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 6 (1) | 403 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 403 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 31 (1) | 2386 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2497 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 24 (7) | 1355 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1355 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 18 (2) | 1354 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (2) | 1354 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 23 (4) | 1530 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1530 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 246 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 28 (3) | 1991 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (5) | 2315 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 18 (5) | 1083 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1083 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 11 (9) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 4 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 764 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 25 (2) | 1984 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 1995 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 17 (7) | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (7) | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 6 (1) | 403 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 31 (1) | 2386 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 24 (7) | 1355 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 18 (2) | 1354 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 23 (4) | 1530 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 246 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 28 (3) | 1991 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 18 (5) | 1083 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 11 (9) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FN1 | 4 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 25 (2) | 1984 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 17 (7) | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
08:30
FIFA and Infantino paying Trump $4m for an empty office
08:01
Arsenal receive official verdict on transfer target also wanted by Barcelona
07:30
Viktor Gyokeres receives Arsenal advice as transfer talk continues to swirl
07:01
UK warned to release £2.5bn Abramovich money to Ukraine or risk 'catastophe'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

