Norberto Briasco Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Argentina | 3 (2) | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 5 (1) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (5) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (8) | 1236 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
21 (13) | 811 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (13) | 811 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (10) | 706 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 5 (3) | 174 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (12) | 330 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (17) | 703 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Trofeo de Campeones | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 291 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (7) | 819 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 805 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (10) | 1795 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (2) | 707 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (2) | 707 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 3 (1) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
18 (4) | 1205 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1205 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
3 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 444 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
13 (10) | 440 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (10) | 440 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneos De Verano | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
5 (1) | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (4) | 1345 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1345 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
14 (5) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
21 (13) | 811 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (4) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
|
14 (12) | 330 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
4 (2) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
15 (7) | 819 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 805 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (2) | 707 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
18 (4) | 1205 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
13 (10) | 440 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
5 (1) | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (4) | 1345 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Argentina | 3 (2) | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 5 (3) | 174 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 (1) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Trofeo de Campeones | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 3 (1) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneos De Verano | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CSU | 5 (1) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
3 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
6 (3) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
5 (1) | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

